CRNOGORSKI SAVEZ AUTO MOTO SPORTOVA
BRDSKA TRKA Kotor 2011
Rank Bib. Name Club Category Time Gap (Rank) Run 1 Run 2
1 411 Acimic Jovan Acimic Racing kl15-3000E2 4:13.253 (1) 2:05.380 2:07.873
2 1 Milic Dragan Roksped kl11-2000ST 4:33.851 20.598 (1) 2:17.337 2:16.514
3 26 Ivovic Tripo Grand Prix Kotor kl9-2000SP 4:59.721 46.468 (1) 2:29.709 2:30.012
4 73 Mazarak Dragan Grand Prix Kotor kl8-2000N 5:17.997 1:04.744 (1) 2:36.809 2:41.188
5 11 Markovic Nikola Lovcen kl7-1600E1 5:23.802 1:10.549 (1) 2:41.656 2:42.146
6 25 Radonjic Zeljko Grand Prix Kotor kl7-1600E1 5:27.183 1:13.930 (2) 2:44.200 2:42.983
7 3 Nilovic Dejan Kilkas-Niksic kl5-1400A 5:28.897 1:15.644 (1) 2:44.328 2:44.569
8 19 Vujacic Mirko Lovcen kl4-1400N 5:31.915 1:18.662 (1) 2:46.408 2:45.507
9 15 Piranic Ismet Onogost kl12-do2000E1 5:33.761 1:20.508 (1) 2:46.827 2:46.934
10 101 Jablan Bozidar Kilkas-Niksic kl6-1400E1 5:34.884 1:21.631 (1) 2:48.237 2:46.647
11 99 Roganovic Djuro Lovcen kl5-1400A 5:39.237 1:25.984 (2) 2:48.093 2:51.144
12 16 Mrdak Slavko Lovcen kl6-1400E1 5:39.633 1:26.380 (2) 2:49.735 2:49.898
13 122 Vukovic Zoran Grand Prix Kotor kl4-1400N 5:40.517 1:27.264 (2) 2:50.473 2:50.044
14 33 Asanin Novica Asanin kl10-2000A 5:41.837 1:28.584 (1) 2:50.450 2:51.387
15 65 Kapa Ivan Lovcen kl3-1150H 5:44.276 1:31.023 (1) 2:51.430 2:52.846
16 79 Pupovic Milan Velimirovic kl10-2000A 5:44.371 1:31.118 (2) 2:52.366 2:52.005
17 71 Pinjetic Tripo Kilkas-Niksic kl6-1400E1 5:46.188 1:32.935 (3) 2:50.621 2:55.567
18 36 Mijanovic Dejan Lovcen kl3-1150H 5:47.387 1:34.134 (2) 2:53.324 2:54.063
19 14 Mihaljevic Petar Grand Prix Kotor kl3-1150H 5:48.195 1:34.942 (3) 2:52.976 2:55.219
20 2 Bozovic Miodrag Kilkas-Niksic kl4-1400N 5:48.227 1:34.974 (3) 2:53.634 2:54.593
21 38 Dobrisa Igor Grand Prix Kotor kl4-1400N 5:55.163 1:41.910 (4) 2:57.054 2:58.109
22 22 Popovic Igor Herceg Novi kl3-1150H 5:56.356 1:43.103 (4) 2:57.747 2:58.609
23 77 Adzic Petar Kilkas-Niksic kl1-1000E1 6:04.256 1:51.003 (1) 3:02.991 3:01.265
24 124 Vukicevic Darko Stanisic kl5-1400A 6:04.447 1:51.194 (3) 3:02.104 3:02.343
25 24 Rajhel Zoran Grand Prix Kotor kl2-1150N 6:04.927 1:51.674 (1) 3:02.032 3:02.895
26 54 Grgurovic Miomir Budva Motor sport kl2-1150N 6:05.291 1:52.038 (2) 3:02.288 3:03.003
27 12 Boljevic Nebojsa Mugosa Racing kl2-1150N 6:06.730 1:53.477 (3) 3:02.957 3:03.773
28 43 Lucic Nikola Lovcen kl2-1150N 6:06.868 1:53.615 (4) 3:03.778 3:03.090
29 45 Vujovic Marko Lovcen kl1-1000E1 6:07.459 1:54.206 (2) 3:02.548 3:04.911
30 6 Jankovic Jelena Lovcen kl2-1150N 6:08.190 1:54.937 (5) 3:04.275 3:03.915
31 20 Vojvodic Milos Lovcen kl2-1150N 6:08.346 1:55.093 (6) 3:03.735 3:04.611
32 95 Radonic Nikola Herceg Novi kl7-1600E1 6:08.449 1:55.196 (3) 3:04.171 3:04.278
33 4 Kilibarda Borivoje Kilkas-Niksic kl1-1000E1 6:10.215 1:56.962 (3) 3:04.289 3:05.926
34 48 Kašćelan Nemanja Grand Prix Kotor kl1-1000E1 6:11.023 1:57.770 (4) 3:05.307 3:05.716
35 90 Kaludjerovic Vladimir Lovcen kl2-1150N 6:11.952 1:58.699 (7) 3:05.244 3:06.708
36 55 Mijanovic Goran Lovcen kl2-1150N 6:14.877 2:01.624 (8) 3:07.466 3:07.411
37 126 Jovanovic Petar Mugosa Racing kl2-1150N 6:15.160 2:01.907 (9) 3:08.197 3:06.963
38 85 Krivokapic Milutin Grand Prix Kotor kl6-1400E1 6:18.326 2:05.073 (4) 2:58.275 3:20.051
39 35 Martinovic Vido Lovcen kl2-1150N 6:18.897 2:05.644 (10) 3:09.186 3:09.711
40 92 Radanovic Milorad Herceg Novi kl6-1400E1 6:21.038 2:07.785 (5) 3:10.841 3:10.197
41 60 Dubreta Zlatko Budva Motor sport kl12-do2000E1 6:21.478 2:08.225 (2) 2:28.919 3:52.559
42 128 Ilic Vladimir Grand Prix Kotor kl6-1400E1 6:22.506 2:09.253 (6) 3:11.671 3:10.835
43 93 Brajovic Damir Herceg Novi kl1-1000E1 6:24.613 2:11.360 (5) 3:13.138 3:11.475
44 119 Milosevic Nenad G.P. Cetinje kl2-1150N 6:38.550 2:25.297 (11) 3:14.821 3:23.729
45 31 Marko Bracanovic Lovcen kl1-1000E1 6:40.959 2:27.706 (6) 3:20.641 3:20.318
DNS - Run 1
47 Bilafer Mihael Grand Prix Kotor kl1-1000E1
56 Janusevic Radivoje Stanisic kl12-do2000E1
91 Prnjat Miroslav Herceg Novi kl12-do2000E1
114 Bojicic Zarko Mugosa Racing kl6-1400E1
DNF - Run 1
28 Mijanovic Nikola Lovcen kl4-1400N
115 Celebic Milorad Sampion Podgorica kl6-1400E1 3:23.785
116 Mandic Aleksandar Herceg Novi kl4-1400N
DNS - Run 2
28 Mijanovic Nikola Lovcen kl4-1400N
47 Bilafer Mihael Grand Prix Kotor kl1-1000E1
56 Janusevic Radivoje Stanisic kl12-do2000E1
91 Prnjat Miroslav Herceg Novi kl12-do2000E1
114 Bojicic Zarko Mugosa Racing kl6-1400E1
116 Mandic Aleksandar Herceg Novi kl4-1400N
DNF - Run 2
39 Djurisic Dejan Lovcen kl6-1400E1 2:52.539
59 Vulevic Darko Bigovic N kl7-1600E1 3:06.823
113 Radovic Jovica Herceg Novi kl12-do2000E1 2:47.660
118 Nenadovic Darko Grand Prix Kotor kl3-1150H 3:02.869