'Fikret Krakonja- Novo Sarajevo 2013.
biciklizam
Event Ranking
Rank Bib. Name Club Run 1 Run 2 Time Gap
1 23 NEZIROVIĆ BAKIR O.Š. ''Velešićki heroji'' 1:54.639 1:58.057 3:52.696
2 15 DŽAFEROVIĆ AGAN O.Š. ''Velešićki heroji'' 1:59.614 2:02.281 4:01.895 9.199
3 31 SALČIN BENJAMIN O.Š. ''Velešićki heroji'' 2:20.632 2:19.871 4:40.503 47.807
4 39 NIKŠIĆ ARMAN O.Š. ''Velešićki heroji'' 2:21.714 2:26.878 4:48.592 55.896
5 22 LJILJIĆ VEDRAN O.Š. ''MALTA'' 2:30.232 2:28.902 4:59.134 1:06.438
6 25 DŽUDŽEVIĆ SAMIN O.Š. ''KOVAČIĆI'' 2:36.891 2:29.113 5:06.004 1:13.308
7 5 MUSIĆ NEDIM O.Š. ''HRASNO'' 2:34.002 2:40.261 5:14.263 1:21.567
8 21 JUSUFRAMIĆ ORHAN O.Š. ''HRASNO'' 2:34.208 2:44.106 5:18.314 1:25.618
9 10 POZDER ADMIR O.Š. ''GRBAVICA I'' 2:41.819 2:37.638 5:19.457 1:26.761
10 8 JUSOVIĆ ENSAR O.Š. ''POFALIĆI'' 2:37.580 2:49.039 5:26.619 1:33.923
11 30 DŽANKO ANER O.Š. ''MALTA'' 2:33.278 2:55.256 5:28.534 1:35.838
12 14 HADŽIĆ DAMIR O.Š. ''MALTA'' 2:32.991 2:57.816 5:30.807 1:38.111
13 13 KONJIHODŽIĆ DINO O.Š. ''HRASNO'' 2:45.794 2:47.506 5:33.300 1:40.604
14 35 RIDŽEVIĆ ADIS O.Š.''GRBAVICA II'' 2:48.674 2:47.308 5:35.982 1:43.286
15 20 GLUŠEVIĆ HARIS O.Š. ''Velešićki heroji'' 2:42.100 2:56.476 5:38.576 1:45.880
16 7 HALILOVIĆ SULEJMAN O.Š. ''Velešićki heroji'' 2:44.263 2:56.010 5:40.273 1:47.577
17 16 TUCAK HAMZA O.Š. ''POFALIĆI'' 2:50.553 2:51.232 5:41.785 1:49.089
18 6 EĆO AFAN O.Š. ''MALTA'' 2:51.161 2:53.773 5:44.934 1:52.238
19 1 DŽEJLAN ARNAUT O.Š. ''KOVAČIĆI'' 2:46.286 3:02.550 5:48.836 1:56.140
20 37 KURTOVIĆ EDIS O.Š. ''HRASNO'' 2:59.025 2:50.660 5:49.685 1:56.989
21 34 SUŠIĆ MAK O.Š. ''GRBAVICA I'' 2:47.720 3:08.798 5:56.518 2:03.822
22 38 SPAHIĆ MURIS O.Š. ''MALTA'' 2:53.892 3:10.644 6:04.536 2:11.840
23 11 TURČALO BENJAMIN O.Š.''GRBAVICA II'' 3:09.454 2:58.558 6:08.012 2:15.316
24 2 SKOPLJAK MAK O.Š. ''GRBAVICA I'' 3:06.425 3:20.391 6:26.816 2:34.120
25 18 SIMIĆ ADRIJAN O.Š. ''GRBAVICA I'' 2:57.909 3:42.188 6:40.097 2:47.401
26 40 KORDIĆ MEHMED O.Š. ''POFALIĆI'' 3:21.297 3:20.981 6:42.278 2:49.582
27 9 DURIĆ MEHMED O.Š. ''KOVAČIĆI'' 2:50.100 3:54.171 6:44.271 2:51.575
28 27 SALIBAŠIĆ ADNAN O.Š.''GRBAVICA II'' 3:40.312 3:07.443 6:47.755 2:55.059
29 19 HUSKIĆ ADMIR O.Š.''GRBAVICA II'' 3:13.019 3:44.467 6:57.486 3:04.790
30 24 MUJIĆ ERNAD O.Š. ''POFALIĆI'' 3:35.616 3:30.458 7:06.074 3:13.378
31 3 BEŠLIJA MIRALEM O.Š.''GRBAVICA II'' 3:31.733 3:34.815 7:06.548 3:13.852
32 32 ČARKADŽIĆ EROL O.Š. ''POFALIĆI'' 3:40.319 3:47.033 7:27.352 3:34.656
33 26 ARSLANAGIĆ BENJAMIN O.Š. ''GRBAVICA I'' 4:14.611 4:15.903 8:30.514 4:37.818
34 17 ZEID NASER O.Š. ''KOVAČIĆI'' 3:16.005 5:48.832 9:04.837 5:12.141
DNF - Run 2
33 BEKTAŠEVIĆ ZLATAN O.Š. ''KOVAČIĆI'' 3:52.731