Rally SUTJESKA 2012
Rally
Rank Bib. Name Club Category (Rank) Time Gap Penalty
Category : kl1
1 5 Basic Vucko Hercegovina Trebinje kl1 (1) 41.189
2 65 Bozic Milan Rogatica kl1 (2) 42.990 1.801 0.200
3 10 Govedarica Borislav Gacko kl1 (3) 43.444 2.255 0.200
4 31 Matovic Milan Foca kl1 (4) 49.594 8.405 6.000
5 23 Vujic Miodrag Sigurnost Bjeljina kl1 (5) 50.073 8.884
6 49 Milijas Ljubisa Prnjavor kl1 (6) 50.713 9.524 2.000
7 21 Harbas Hijaz Krajina B. Luka kl1 (7) 52.140 10.951 2.000
8 60 Zakaljuk Ronko Prnjavor kl1 (8) 52.572 11.383 6.000
9 24 Vasic Branimir Srebrenica kl1 (9) 54.330 13.141 7.100
10 19 Sobat Zoran Krajina B. Luka kl1 (10) 55.911 14.722 0.200
11 63 Gruban Goran Prijedor kl1 (11) 1:01.314 20.125 10.000
12 11 Mrsic Vlado Balkana M.Grad kl1 (12) 1:25.979 44.790 7.300
Category : kl2
1 18 Kalaba Aleksandar Banja Luka kl2 (1) 38.351
2 13 Milinic Maksim Leotar Trebinje kl2 (2) 38.957 0.606
3 2 Srtazivuk Dragan Laktasi kl2 (3) 39.759 1.408
4 39 Kevic Bozo Vlasenica kl2 (4) 40.747 2.396
5 4 Milutinovic Igor Hercegovina Trebinje kl2 (5) 41.195 2.844 4.000
6 42 Garic Slobodan Vlasenica kl2 (6) 44.443 6.092 5.000
7 46 Bogosavljevic Nebojsa Vlasenica kl2 (7) 45.112 6.761 2.000
8 48 Vilotic Velibor Foca kl2 (8) 45.752 7.401
9 20 Pikula Drago Leotar Trebinje kl2 (9) 45.882 7.531 4.200
10 37 Kevic Jovica Vlasenica kl2 (10) 47.165 8.814 2.000
11 59 Nestorovic Radosav Teslic kl2 (11) 47.459 9.108 2.100
12 22 Komarac Boro Sigurnost Bjeljina kl2 (12) 48.557 10.206 2.000
13 61 Radovic Milan Rogatica kl2 (13) 48.697 10.346 2.500
14 45 Misic Dragan Milici kl2 (14) 48.971 10.620 0.100
15 40 Misic Slavisa Vlasenica kl2 (15) 50.378 12.027 4.000
16 38 Tomic Nebojsa Vlasenica kl2 (16) 50.820 12.469 5.000
17 6 Skocajic Milan Leotar Trebinje kl2 (17) 50.893 12.542 4.100
18 62 Gojkovic Ivan Rogatica kl2 (18) 51.329 12.978 4.200
19 35 Lalovic Milos Foca kl2 (19) 53.773 15.422 4.000
20 3 Puhalo Predrag Hercegovina Trebinje kl2 (20) 54.417 16.066 8.100
21 50 Misic Goran Milici kl2 (21) 55.193 16.842 2.100
22 54 Maric Predrag Visegrad kl2 (22) 56.327 17.976 7.400
23 34 Vukovic Nedeljko Foca kl2 (23) 56.736 18.385 12.000
24 51 Mlinarevic Dejan Sokolac kl2 (24) 58.704 20.353 16.100
25 56 Simeunovic Vladimir Visegrad kl2 (25) 58.710 20.359 2.400
26 67 Subasic Smiljan Rogatica kl2 (26) 1:01.432 23.081 16.300
27 8 Bozic Sreten Jahorina Pale kl2 (27) 1:03.912 25.561
28 29 Oroz Zoran Balkana M.Grad kl2 (28) 1:04.996 26.645
29 70 Lukic Milos Doboj kl2 (29) 1:15.129 36.778 14.100
30 43 Lukic Milovan Milici kl2 (30) 1:21.701 43.350 7.100
31 55 Stancic Mirjana Visegrad kl2 (31) 1:24.758 46.407 4.400
Category : kl3
1 14 Erakovic Rade Hercegovina Trebinje kl3 (1) 42.468 2.000
2 12 Miljanic Miso Hercegovina Trebinje kl3 (2) 42.785 0.317
3 7 Jankovic Igor Leotar Trebinje kl3 (3) 43.138 0.670 2.000
4 15 Tubic Srdjan Hercegovina Trebinje kl3 (4) 43.241 0.773
5 68 Borovcanin Slavisa Sokolac kl3 (5) 44.275 1.807 0.100
6 41 Sekulic Zoran Vlasenica kl3 (6) 44.315 1.847 2.000
7 58 Skavo Sasa Teslic kl3 (7) 44.431 1.963 5.000
8 44 Srndovic Nikola Foca kl3 (8) 44.877 2.409 4.000
9 17 Kalaba Ljubomir Banja Luka kl3 (9) 44.953 2.485 4.000
10 57 Skavo Sinisa Teslic kl3 (10) 45.046 2.578 4.000
11 47 Csovic Drazenko Hercegovina Trebinje kl3 (11) 46.871 4.403 4.000
12 30 Cosovic Mladen Foca kl3 (12) 47.269 4.801 4.000
13 66 Vukasinovic Milos Rogatica kl3 (13) 47.321 4.853 0.200
14 69 Brestovac Aleksandar Doboj kl3 (14) 49.669 7.201 0.100
15 33 Sarenac Nenad Foca kl3 (15) 49.737 7.269 7.000
16 32 Sekulovic Igor Foca kl3 (16) 50.393 7.925 7.000
17 1 Buliga Zlatko Laktasi kl3 (17) 50.621 8.153 6.000
18 28 Vidovic Zoran Optima Modrica kl3 (18) 50.724 8.256
19 25 Tomic Mirko Srebrenica kl3 (19) 51.128 8.660 0.100
20 53 Borovcanin Dragisa Sokolac kl3 (20) 51.733 9.265 12.100
21 64 Tomic Braco I Sarajevo kl3 (21) 53.848 11.380 2.100
22 36 Blagojevic Milovan Foca kl3 (22) 54.953 12.485 7.000
23 9 Ercic Zeljko Jahorina Pale kl3 (23) 55.523 13.055 4.000
24 16 Bratic Zeljko Bileca kl3 (24) 56.857 14.389 10.120
25 71 Vasiljevic Rade Zvornik kl3 (25) 1:07.140 24.672 7.400
26 27 Lazic Uros Optima Modrica kl3 (26) 1:17.269 34.801 9.300
DSQ
26 Begenusic Miroslav Hercegovina Trebinje kl3