Valter IV
Spust
Event Ranking
Rank Bib. Name Time Gap
1 2 VIRTIĆ Aleš 2:14.606
2 4 VAUH Miran 2:14.987 0.381
3 16 CESTNIK Jan 2:18.827 4.221
4 19 MEDVŠČEK Kristjan 2:23.953 9.347
5 5 VREĆEK Kristjan 2:25.182 10.576
6 1 DRNOVSEK Matej 2:26.419 11.813
7 3 BAVDAZ Robert 2:29.789 15.183
8 28 ŠIŠOVIĆ Marko 2:30.210 15.604
9 13 GUSIC Hasan 2:31.834 17.228
10 9 RAZPET Tadej 2:32.129 17.523
11 14 KRALJIC Nemanja 2:36.995 22.389
12 15 MERKLIN Toni 2:37.000 22.394
13 12 BOŽIĆ Jure 2:37.973 23.367
14 6 BOCNAR Janko 2:38.336 23.730
15 8 BOŽNAR Kristjan 2:38.995 24.389
16 17 ČERNILOGAR Nejc 2:44.516 29.910
17 7 HUMAR Klemen 2:44.878 30.272
18 47 SOLOMUN Nikola 2:45.600 30.994
19 41 JERČIĆ Ljubo 2:46.013 31.407
20 10 KOBAL Martin 2:46.326 31.720
21 56 KEVRIĆ Amar 2:46.499 31.893
22 71 ČERNILOGAR Zarja 2:47.058 32.452
23 25 BABURAK Marko 2:47.234 32.628
24 57 ŠIMUNAC Luka 2:48.622 34.016
25 21 BOŠNJAKOVIĆ Miroslav 2:50.725 36.119
26 11 JURCA Zan 2:51.823 37.217
27 1000 ABAZOVIĆ Saša 2:51.897 37.291
28 42 FILIĆ Danijel 2:52.117 37.511
29 37 ANTONINA Filip 2:53.232 38.626
30 27 ŠAJINA Sebastijan 2:54.593 39.987
31 48 KNEZEVIC Boris 2:55.086 40.480
32 35 KOVAČIĆ Roko 2:56.004 41.398
33 55 BARTHOLOVICH Darko 2:58.692 44.086
34 31 KRSMANOVIĆ Milan 2:59.531 44.925
35 26 GRABEZ Petar 3:01.742 47.136
36 44 GIČEVIĆ Adam 3:03.983 49.377
37 36 PELAIĆ Drago 3:04.211 49.605
38 29 JEDREJČIĆ Robert 3:05.819 51.213
39 61 HODŽIĆ Irfan 3:08.361 53.755
40 70 DUŽETA Dubravka 3:09.221 54.615
41 58 RELJA Tomislav 3:17.446 1:02.840
42 34 BELAKUŠIĆ Dino 3:18.318 1:03.712
43 54 ZAHIROVIĆ Dino 3:20.988 1:06.382
44 51 BILIĆ Gabrijel 3:21.960 1:07.354
45 52 OSMANOVIĆ Denin 3:22.495 1:07.889
46 30 RATAJEC Nenad 3:27.228 1:12.622
47 38 KNEZEVIĆ Boris 3:32.139 1:17.533
48 53 KAMARIC Tarik 3:44.640 1:30.034
49 32 VUKOSLAVOVIĆ Vuk 3:47.099 1:32.493
50 60 PECANIN Nedim 3:56.507 1:41.901
51 62 ĆERIMAGIĆ Timur 4:02.331 1:47.725
52 72 MARKOVIĆ Marina 4:13.904 1:59.298
DNF
18 CIMPERMEN Jan
20 PANDŽIĆ Mihael
50 SPAHOVIĆ Benjamin