LAND OF PYRAMIDS 3
Hard Enduro
Bib. Last Name First Name Nation Club Category
Category : Expert
1 JURCA JURE SLO Postojina Expert
2 FABIJANČIĆ Vanja CRO Buzet Expert
3 MILEUSNIĆ Dino CRO Otočac Expert
4 MAHNIĆ Tadej SLO Postojina Expert
5 GORŠEK Marko SLO Gaberke Expert
6 KREFT Robert SLO Idrija Expert
7 HAIRLAHOVIĆ Damir BIH Cazin Expert
8 KLICO Alen BIH Sarajevo Expert
9 KARAĐORĐEVIĆ Stefan SRB Zlatibor Expert
10 JUNUZOVIĆ Mehmed BIH Cazin Expert
11 PETELIN Marko SLO Lovrenc na Pohorju Expert
12 ROŠKAR Miha SLO Maribor Expert
13 JAUNIK Simon SLO Maribor Expert
14 ZUPAN Tomaž SLO Radovljica Expert
15 SMUK Boštjan SLO Šmartno pri Litiji Expert
15 competitors
Category : Hobby
101 ORTAN Rok SLO Prevalje Hobby
102 MURIĆ Nermin BIH Cazin Hobby
103 ABDIĆ Hajrudin BIH Cazin Hobby
104 GORAZD Krajger SLO Mežica Hobby
105 HADŽIĆ Braco BIH Cazin Hobby
106 ILJAZOVIĆ Senad BIH Brčko Hobby
107 ĐURĐIĆ Brane BIH Sokolac Hobby
108 DŽAFEROVIĆ Dževad BIH Cazin Hobby
109 KRIČIKA Marko SLO Logatec Hobby
110 CVIJETIĆ Nikola BIH Han Pijesak Hobby
111 LESKOVAC Severin SLO Hotedršica Hobby
112 LESKOVAC Janko SLO Hotedršica Hobby
113 URŠEJ Roman SLO Slovenj Gradec Hobby
114 BAGARIĆ Petar BIH Uskoplje Hobby
115 KOLOBARIĆ Damir BIH Širokoi Brijeg Hobby
116 BEGUNIĆ Demir BIH Tesanj Hobby
117 MEHMEDAGIĆ Harun BIH Breza Hobby
118 MARIĆ Tomislav BIH Grude Hobby
119 CAR Andrej SLO Godovič Hobby
120 ABDIĆ Sabahudin BIH Cazin Hobby
121 HAMIDOVIĆ Semir SLO Velenje Hobby
122 JAVORNIK Grega SLO Šmartno Hobby
123 REZO Tomislav BIH Uskoplje Hobby
124 REZO Dario BIH Uskoplje Hobby
125 ČORMEHMEDOVIĆ Haris BIH Sarajevo Hobby
126 RAIČ Darko BIH Mostar Hobby
127 ČILIĆ Kristijan BIH Mostar Hobby
128 SALKIĆ Edin BIH Cazin Hobby
129 ČORMEHMEDOVIĆ Edin BIH Sarajevo Hobby
130 BILAN Ivo BIH Kiseljak Hobby
131 ŠEGO Martin BIH Mostar Hobby
132 KARAČIĆ Marko BIH Širokoi Brijeg Hobby
133 BULBULUŠIĆ Vedad BIH Breza Hobby
134 KRAWIETZ Tomas GER Pottmes Hobby
135 OSTRS Ruda SLO Spodnji Duplek Hobby
136 MURŠEC Branko SLO Maribor Hobby
137 SMAJLOVIĆ Jasmin BIH Brčko Hobby
138 BILJIĆ Bane BIH Sokolac Hobby
139 TOŠIĆ Stojan BIH Sokolac Hobby
140 ŠTURM Boštjan SLO Postojina Hobby
141 BLAŽI Miha SLO Šmihel pod Nar Hobby
142 ANTOLOVIĆ Nikola BIH Žepče Hobby
143 ĆOSO Patrik CRO Dubrovnik Hobby
144 SOFTIĆ Asmir BIH Ćelić Hobby
145 IMAMOVIĆ Samir BIH Brčko Hobby
146 LADAN Boris CRO Slatina Hobby
147 BRKIĆ Aleksandar CRO Slatina Hobby
148 KOMLJENOVIĆ Filip CRO Lipik Hobby
149 JEZERNIK Boštjan SLO Velenje Hobby
150 AVDIĆ Muhamed BIH Srebrenik Hobby
151 BUZA Ejub BIH Visoko Hobby
152 MALKOČ Mirza BIH Vitez Hobby
153 KRŠO Anel BIH Sarajevo Hobby
154 BUTORAC Luka CRO Dubrovnik Hobby
155 ŽITKOVIĆ Mario CRO Dubrovnik Hobby
156 MATKOVIĆ Ivan CRO Dubrovnik Hobby
157 VIDMAJER Dejan SLO Polzela Hobby
158 ALKAZ Haris BIH Tešanj Hobby
159 ŠESTAN Antonio BIH Jajce Hobby
160 KALIĆ Armin BIH Brčko Hobby
161 UROIĆ Patrik CRO Zagreb Hobby
162 BRODNIK Anže SLO Grosuplje Hobby
163 ŠUŠNJAR Marin BIH Posušje Hobby
164 KOTVICA Ivan CRO Otočac Hobby
165 MILAVICA Mirza BIH Sarajevo Hobby
166 HUSAGIĆ Seid BIH Bosanski Petrovac Hobby
167 KARAMATIĆ Ivan BIH Posušje Hobby
168 MATIĆ Kokot SLO Ruše Hobby
169 VEHOVAR Martin SLO Maribor Hobby
170 BOŠNJAK Davor BIH Fojnica Hobby
171 BOŠNJAK Igor BIH Fojnica Hobby
172 KARAMATIĆ Marko BIH Posušje Hobby
173 JUKIC Jozo BIH Posušje Hobby
174 PRAVDIĆ Igor BIH Kiseljak Hobby
175 DODIG Stipe BIH Posušje Hobby
176 KARAMATIČ David BIH Posušje Hobby
177 BOŠNJAK Antonio BIH Fojnica Hobby
178 MISKIĆ Dino CRO Labin Hobby
179 JAKOTIĆ Josip CRO Lovran Hobby
180 BOŠNJAK Nikola BIH Kiseljak Hobby
181 HAFIZOVIĆ Edin BIH Bosanska Krupa Hobby
81 competitors
Category : Veteran
201 VINŠEK Peter SLO Prevalje Veteran
202 PORČIĆ Suad BIH Cazin Veteran
203 HADŽIĆ Samir Armada BIH Cazin Veteran
204 RADIĆ Darko BIH Mrkonjić Grad Veteran
205 EL ALI Isa BIH Sarajevo Veteran
206 HUSEINBEGOVIĆ Zijad BIH Bugojno Veteran
207 ILIĆ Danijel CRO Karin Veteran
208 STANOVNIK Zoran SLO Borovnica Veteran
209 ZORKO Tomislav CRO Slatina Veteran
210 VRSNAK Marko SLO Šoštanj Veteran
211 BRAJEVIĆ Lovorko CRO Dubrovnik Veteran
212 JELEN Marko SLO Prevalje Veteran
213 NESIMOVIĆ Samir BIH Sarajevo Veteran
214 KARADŽA Armin BIH Sarajevo Veteran
215 MARIĆ Tomislav CRO Zadar Veteran
216 ČORMEHMEDOVIĆ Ismet Braco BIH Sarajevo Veteran
217 REZO Boško BIH Uskoplje Veteran
218 KOTVICA Emil CRO Otočac Veteran
219 DOLAČKI Josip CRO Vukovinsk Veteran
19 competitors