LAND OF PYRAMIDS 2
Enduro-Hard Enduro 2017
Rank Bib. Name Nation Category (Rank) Time Gap
1 419 VOZILA Robert CRO Old Boy (1) 57:50.110
2 111 JURCA Jure SLO Silver (1) 1h00:27.348 2:37.238
3 13 GORĐEK Marko SLO Gold (1) 1h03:20.303 5:30.193
4 114 MILEUSNIĆ Dino CRO Silver (2) 1h05:33.779 7:43.669
5 112 VINŠEK Peter SLO Silver (3) 1h08:18.195 10:28.085
6 5 NOVAKOVIĆ Miloš SLO Gold (2) 1h09:20.294 11:30.184
7 420 MATOVIČ Nedeljko SLO Old Boy (2) 1h11:22.293 13:32.183
8 116 HAIRLAHOVIĆ Damir BIH Silver (4) 1h12:11.411 14:21.301
9 131 SAMARDŽIJA Dino CRO Silver (5) 1h13:29.952 15:39.842
10 135 KOTVICA Ivan CRO Silver (6) 1h15:49.715 17:59.605
11 177 SMUK Boštjan SLO Silver (7) 1h22:49.532 24:59.422
12 7 GREGA Kleč SLO Gold (3) 1h23:48.595 25:58.485
13 405 MARIĆ Tomislav CRO Old Boy (3) 1h30:23.685 32:33.575
14 155 ČAR Andrej SLO Silver (8) 1h30:56.526 33:06.416
15 138 JAVORNIK Grega SLO Silver (9) 1h30:57.747 33:07.637
16 127 KREFT Robert SLO Silver (10) 1h34:43.121 36:53.011
17 17 ŠTUSAJ Matej SLO Gold (4) 1h35:16.807 37:26.697
18 213 MANJEROVIĆ Alen CRO Silver (11) 1h55:41.494 57:51.384
19 144 KRILKA Marko SLO Silver (12) 1h56:31.816 58:41.706
20 101 KRAJGER Gorazd SLO Silver (13) 1h59:58.803 1h02:08.693
21 102 HADŽIĆ Braco BIH Silver (14) 2h01:41.593 1h03:51.483
22 195 VIVODA Danijel CRO Silver (15) 2h02:26.050 1h04:35.940
23 359 SKARLOVNIK Nejc SLO Bronze (1) 2h04:23.613 1h06:33.503
24 346 SALKIĆ Nermin BIH Bronze (2) 2h05:29.218 1h07:39.108
25 402 LEVIČNIK Miha SLO Old Boy (4) 2h23:12.183 1h25:22.073
26 110 MAHNIČ Tadej SLO Silver (16) 2h27:09.727 1h29:19.617
27 183 MILIČEVIĆ Franjo BIH Silver (17) 2h30:42.535 1h32:52.425
28 302 BRKIĆ Aleksandar CRO Bronze (3) 2h33:41.659 1h35:51.549
29 105 POŽAR Sebastijan SLO Silver (18) 2h35:41.292 1h37:51.182
30 413 NESIMOVIĆ Samir BIH Old Boy (5) 2h37:01.322 1h39:11.212
31 407 REZO Boško BIH Old Boy (6) 2h38:14.995 1h40:24.885
32 404 DOLAČKI Josip CRO Old Boy (7) 2h41:18.063 1h43:27.953
33 142 IVANOVIĆ Zoran CRO Silver (19) 2h42:03.387 1h44:13.277
34 148 BOŠNJAK Davor BIH Silver (20) 2h48:17.889 1h50:27.779
35 417 KERMAVNER Brane SLO Old Boy (8) 2h50:19.155 1h52:29.045
36 189 DOVEDAN Alan BIH Silver (21) 2h51:53.672 1h54:03.562
37 313 MEDIĆ Dalibor CRO Bronze (4) 2h52:48.728 1h54:58.618
38 314 STIPEĆ Marko CRO Bronze (5) 2h53:24.806 1h55:34.696
39 401 HADŽIĆ Samir BIH Old Boy (9) 3h00:18.133 2h02:28.023
40 421 FRANJIĆ Dominik BIH Old Boy (10) 3h01:53.888 2h04:03.778
41 199 BAGARIĆ Petar BIH Silver (22) 3h06:37.395 2h08:47.285
42 312 PORČIĆ Suad BIH Bronze (6) 3h16:44.234 2h18:54.124
43 357 VAVH Matej SLO Bronze (7) 3h17:37.778 2h19:47.668
44 160 KLICO Alen BIH Silver (23) 3h17:48.500 2h19:58.390
45 141 LESKOVEC Severin SLO Silver (24) 3h20:51.203 2h23:01.093
46 109 ČORMEHMEDOVIĆ Haris BIH Silver (25) 3h23:55.552 2h26:05.442
47 122 ILIĆ Danijel CRO Silver (26) 3h27:46.612 2h29:56.502
48 201 BREZNIK Valentin SLO Silver (27) 3h32:15.468 2h34:25.358
49 351 SKOPEC Gregor SLO Bronze (8) 3h33:20.167 2h35:30.057
50 353 HUZJAK Josip CRO Bronze (9) 3h45:44.510 2h47:54.400
51 403 KOTVICA Emil CRO Old Boy (11) 4h03:40.326 3h05:50.216
52 3 REITINGER Willi AUT Gold (5) 4h10:45.963 3h12:55.853
DNS
9 ČORMEHMEDOVIĆ Edin BIH Gold
15 KOTARSKI Tihomir CRO Gold
21 MANUEL C. AUT Gold
107 LJUBIJANKIĆ Firzet BIH Silver
117 DŽAFEROVIĆ Dževad BIH Silver
119 DIVJAK Nikica SRB Silver
126 KOS Vladimir SRB Silver
130 BUZA Ejub BIH Silver
136 MISKIĆ Dino CRO Silver
143 BOŠNJAK Igor BIH Silver
156 MALKOČ Mirza BIH Silver
161 KNEŽEVIĆ Miloš SRB Silver
200 STANOVNIK Zoran SLO Silver
316 KATIĆ Robert CRO Bronze
356 PERICA Miroslav CRO Bronze
409 CRO Old Boy
424 KLEČ Tomo SLO Old Boy
DNF
1 TRETJAK Blaž SLO Gold
4 KOVAČ Matevž SLO Gold
8 VAČUN Blaž SLO Gold
20 ZEC Matija CRO Gold
106 ABDIĆ Hajrudin BIH Silver
108 ŽIVKOVIĆ Miloš SRB Silver
113 PAHOR Leon SLO Silver
129 ĐURĐIČ Brane BIH Silver
137 MARJANOVIĆ Marin BIH Silver
163 ŽITKOVIĆ Maro CRO Silver
164 MATKOVIĆ Ivan CRO Silver
165 BUTORAC Luka CRO Silver
168 ĆORIĆ Ivan BIH Silver
171 BRAOVAC ANTIĆ Ante BIH Silver
172 BRNAS Mladen BIH Silver
174 LADAN Goran BIH Silver
182
192 LESKOVEC Janko SLO Silver
202 JASENIČNIK Uroš SLO Silver
203 KREBS Tevž SLO Silver
204 GLASER Nejc SLO Silver
207 MIKLAVC Boštjan SLO Silver
208 MIKLAVC Matjaž SLO Silver
209 HUSAGIĆ Seid BIH Silver
211 ANTOLOVIĆ Goran CRO Silver
212 TOMIĆ Ivan BIH Silver
301 KOLOBARIĆ Damir BIH Bronze
304 ŽIVKOVIĆ Miladin SRB Bronze
307 MARJANOVIĆ Vinko BIH Bronze
308 BILAN Ivo BIH Bronze
310 FABIJANČIĆ Vanja CRO Bronze
315 ŽIVKOVIĆ Hrvoje CRO Bronze
317 MACAN Hrvoje CRO Bronze
318 HRKAČ Marko BIH Bronze
327 RAIČ Darko BIH Bronze
332 KRIŽANAC Mateo BIH Bronze
333 ANTOLOVIĆ Nikola BIH Bronze
343 ČILIĆ Kristjan BIH Bronze
350 LASTRIĆ Roman CRO Bronze
358 JELIĆ Ivan BIH Bronze
360 POHLEN Danijel SLO Bronze
410 HUSEINBEGOVIĆ Zijad BIH Old Boy
411 ARNUŠ Boštijan SLO Old Boy
412 RADIĆ Darko BIH Old Boy