LOPARE 2023
Autoslalom
Rangiranje nakon 3.Trke
Rank Bib. Name Grupa Klasa Club Automobil Trka 1 Pen Trka 2 Pen Trka 3 Pen Time Gap
Klasa : 1
1 111 RATKOVIĆ Goran serija 1 ASU Neon Žabalj Fiat Seicento 3:00.94 2:58.35 2:56.80 5:55.15
2 106 DURANOVIĆ Salko serija 1 SAK Komotin Jajce Fiat Seicento 3:06.44 8.00 2:57.72 2:57.77 3.00 5:55.49 0.34
3 102 KARABAŠIĆ Alija serija 1 SAK Komotin Jajce Fiat Cinquecento 3:13.16 3:03.59 6:16.75 21.60
4 105 SKENDERIJA Draško serija 1 AKK Laktaši Peugeot 106 3:15.80 3:25.81 8.00 3:13.65 6:29.45 34.30
5 108 BABIĆ Nenad serija 1 AKK Laktaši Peugeot 106 3:28.42 3:31.55 3:27.78 6:56.20 1:01.05
DNS - Trka 3
102 KARABAŠIĆ Alija serija 1 SAK Komotin Jajce Fiat Cinquecento 3:13.16 3:03.59
Klasa : 2
1 201 POPOVIĆ Nikola serija 2 AKK Magnum Peugeot 106 2:45.83 2:57.94 5:43.77
2 206 KOMLJENIĆ Spomenko serija 2 AKK Optima Motorsport VW Polo 2:51.93 2:56.26 3.00 2:54.14 5:46.07 2.30
3 204 ADŽAIP Mladen serija 2 AKK Optima Motorsport VW Polo 2:55.18 2:53.64 2:56.20 5:48.82 5.05
4 207 SIMIKIĆ Stefan serija 2 AKK ŽIG tim Dvorovi Opel Tigra 3:26.46 13.00 3:21.95 16.00 3:02.20 6:24.15 40.38
DNF - Trka 2
201 POPOVIĆ Nikola serija 2 AKK Magnum Peugeot 106 2:45.83 2:57.94
Klasa : 3
1 302 KNEŽEVIĆ Nenad serija 3 AKK Magnum Opel Corsa 2:50.13 2:49.95 2:45.91 5:35.86
2 309 BAJIĆ Dejan serija 3 AKK Optima Motorsport VW Golf 2:51.56 6.00 2:56.70 13.00 2:50.48 6.00 5:42.04 6.18
3 308 SIKIMA Davor serija 3 AKK Magnum Ford Connect 3:04.97 3:05.46 6:10.43 34.57
4 304 TOMIĆ Braco serija 3 AMD Sarajevo Fiat Stilo 3:34.81 16.00 3:27.47 10.00 7:02.28 1:26.42
DNS - Trka 3
304 TOMIĆ Braco serija 3 AMD Sarajevo Fiat Stilo 3:34.81 16.00 3:27.47 10.00
308 SIKIMA Davor serija 3 AKK Magnum Ford Connect 3:04.97 3:05.46
Klasa : 4
1 404 MILOVANOVIĆ Savo sprint 4 AKK Optima Motorsport Fiat Cinquecento 2:49.22 2:57.29 3.00 5:46.51
2 405 MARINKOVIĆ Dragoslav sprint 4 AKK Optima Motorsport Fiat 3:00.84 22.00 2:58.12 11.00 2:55.81 5:53.93 7.42
3 401 ŠKRBA Nedeljko sprint 4 AMD Sarajevo Yugo 3:14.62 3:03.14 3:01.70 6:04.84 18.33
DNS - Trka 1
404 MILOVANOVIĆ Savo sprint 4 AKK Optima Motorsport Fiat Cinquecento 2:49.22 2:57.29 3.00
Klasa : 5
1 506 PEJČIĆ Nemanja sprint 5 AKK Optima Motorsport Opel Corsa 2:35.39 2:36.28 2:31.90 5:07.29
2 502 SIMIĆ Milen sprint 5 AKK Optima Motorsport Opel Corsa 2:38.59 2:41.65 2:40.74 5:19.33 12.04
3 540 NUKIĆ Darko sprint 5 Spark Tuzla Peugeot 106 2:53.66 15.00 3:11.94 11.00 2:48.29 6.00 5:41.95 34.66
4 520 ŽIVANOVIĆ Spasoje sprint 5 AKK ŽIG tim Dvorovi Renault Clio 2:53.22 2:59.28 6.00 2:57.00 5:50.22 42.93
5 510 BABIĆ Maja sprint 5 AKK ŽIG tim Dvorovi Renault Clio 3:06.31 9.00 2:52.41 3:04.56 9.00 5:56.97 49.68
6 503 STEVIĆ Marko sprint 5 AKK Optima Motorsport FIAT Punto 2:58.52 3:07.67 3.00 2:59.44 5:57.96 50.67
7 504 MILOVANOVIĆ Ivan sprint 5 AKK Optima Motorsport Fiat Punto 3:06.99 3:08.65 3.00 3:05.22 6:12.21 1:04.92
DNS - Trka 1
507 BANEKA Nedeljko sprint 5 AKK Laktaši Renault Twingo
508 BANEKA Dragan sprint 5 AKK Laktaši Renault Twingo
DNS - Trka 2
507 BANEKA Nedeljko sprint 5 AKK Laktaši Renault Twingo
508 BANEKA Dragan sprint 5 AKK Laktaši Renault Twingo
DNS - Trka 3
507 BANEKA Nedeljko sprint 5 AKK Laktaši Renault Twingo
508 BANEKA Dragan sprint 5 AKK Laktaši Renault Twingo
Klasa : 6
1 601 TADIĆ Aleksandar sprint 6 AKK Optima Motorsport Mini Cooper 2:34.70 5.00 2:31.03 2:29.93 5:00.96
2 611 DODIK Gregor sprint 6 AKK Magnum Ford Fiesta 2:31.24 2:33.32 2:30.59 5:01.83 0.87
3 699 SIJERKOVIĆ Bojan sprint 6 Ahilej Racing Team Ford Fiesta ST 2:35.62 2:36.20 3:29.57 25.00 5:11.82 10.86
4 613 PETROV Srđan sprint 6 AsuSG Team Mini Cooper 2:39.11 2:42.46 3.00 5:21.57 20.61
5 609 KOJIĆ Bogdan sprint 6 Renault Clio 2:47.04 3.00 2:47.55 2:49.64 8.00 5:34.59 33.63
6 604 VALKA Robert sprint 6 AKK Magnum Opel Corsa GSI 2:50.44 2:49.06 2:48.44 5:37.50 36.54
7 608 LAĐEVIĆ Branko sprint 6 AKK ŽIG tim Dvorovi Opel Kadet 3:01.99 11.00 3:11.30 18.00 2:50.52 5:52.51 51.55
8 610 STEVANOVIĆ Savo sprint 6 Renault Clio 3:00.18 12.00 2:55.04 12.00 3:04.87 24.00 5:55.22 54.26
DNS - Trka 1
607 ČAĐO Bojan sprint 6 AKK ŽIG tim Dvorovi VW Golf
612 MEDIĆ Goran sport 6 ASU Neon Žabalj
DNS - Trka 2
607 ČAĐO Bojan sprint 6 AKK ŽIG tim Dvorovi VW Golf
612 MEDIĆ Goran sport 6 ASU Neon Žabalj
DNS - Trka 3
607 ČAĐO Bojan sprint 6 AKK ŽIG tim Dvorovi VW Golf
612 MEDIĆ Goran sport 6 ASU Neon Žabalj
613 PETROV Srđan sprint 6 AsuSG Team Mini Cooper 2:39.11 2:42.46 3.00
Klasa : 7
1 701 STRAŽIVUK Dragan sport 7 AKK Optima Motorsport Honda 2:39.69 2:49.37 9.00 2:40.00 5:19.69
2 704 ŽABIĆ Mirza sport 7 Spark Tuzla Fiat 2:49.54 2:51.11 2:49.42 5:38.96 19.27
3 705 KRAJINOVIĆ Mirsad sport 7 Spark Tuzla Fiat 2:57.18 3.00 2:48.17 2:51.69 3.00 5:39.86 20.17
4 708 ĐURIĆ Milutin sprint 7 ASK Šampion Yugo 3:00.56 3.00 2:57.14 2:56.01 5:53.15 33.46
5 706 VRAČAR Aleksandar sport 7 AKK Borac Honda Civic 3:01.40 2:57.68 3.00 3:09.36 15.00 5:59.08 39.39
DNS - Trka 1
707 SAVIČIĆ Bojan sport 7 AKK Laktaši Suzuki Swift
DNS - Trka 2
707 SAVIČIĆ Bojan sport 7 AKK Laktaši Suzuki Swift
DNS - Trka 3
707 SAVIČIĆ Bojan sport 7 AKK Laktaši Suzuki Swift
Klasa : 8
1 808 NEDIĆ Mitar sport 8 AKK ŽIG tim Dvorovi Renault Clio 2:39.13 3.00 3:00.51 23.00 2:36.15 5:15.28
2 801 SIKIMA Boriša sport 8 AKK Magnum Yugo 2:39.30 2:41.45 3.00 2:36.01 5:15.31 0.03
3 804 NOVAK Boris sport 8 Spark Tuzla Yugo 2:59.44 3.00 2:55.20 2:54.13 5:49.33 34.05
4 809 RADOVIĆ Njegoš sport 8 AKK Magnum Yugo 3:03.21 3.00 3:02.36 3:11.93 15.00 6:05.57 50.29
Klasa : 9
1 902 MUJKANOVIĆ Mustafa sport 9 Auto 4x4 Yugo 3:20.48 19.00 2:52.30 2:51.40 5:43.70
Klasa : junior
1 2 BANEKA Dražen junior junior AKK Laktaši Renault Twingo 3:06.73 5.00 3:08.41 3:00.18 6:06.91
2 1 BULIGA Kristina junior junior AKK Laktaši Renault Twingo 3:24.64 5.00 3:26.21 9.00 3:21.72 3.00 6:46.36 39.45